Jade Amber

Jade Amber
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 20, 1996
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
Latest From Jade (xxxjadeamberxxx)
  • Nambia, Africa ???? pic.twitter.com/trm8eDVPOV 9/8/2016
  • Gotta thank The Lord for everything. #BLESSINGS 9/18/2017 1:07:02 AM
  • I cherish every moment ???? 9/18/2017 12:07:02 AM
  • No. She retired. Any more scenes you see of her are more likely ones she did prior to her announcement 9/18/2017 1:07:02 AM
  • Pay for Sex. This is the deal. 9/17/2017 6:07:02 PM
  • If they want to see you nude #p4yp and you can see all the nudes of you they want 9/17/2017 5:07:02 PM
  • @XxxJadeAmberxxX I love your eyes ?? #mesmerizing 9/17/2017 5:07:02 PM
  • Never sweetheart always right here for you no matter what pic.twitter.com/crlitSD5wn 9/17/2017 2:07:02 PM
  • Ppl keep asking why I don't show myself naked anymore. Well I don't get paid for it so I'm saving it for someone who deserves all the nudes?? 9/17/2017 5:07:02 PM
  • Baby I need you in my life, please bae don't go switching sides ??? 9/17/2017 1:07:02 PM
  • No hashtag today just so happy that @XxxJadeAmberxxX is home safe and sound and her house did not get to badly damaged by Irma so relieved pic.twitter.com/97ogwJtwfN 9/17/2017 11:07:02 AM
  • There was 4.... individually I love them all. But all 4 was too much, had to separate but it was definitely cool while it lasted !!! twitter.com/xxxjadeamberxx… 9/17/2017 9:07:02 AM
  • One for bffs.com a girl girl. A Christmas one for RK. One for nubiles. They take a while to come out sometimes. twitter.com/theejakee/stat… 9/16/2016
  • Facial bc cream pie is too risky ??????? twitter.com/jdoo34/status/… 9/16/2016
  • Missionary ?? twitter.com/carloslpz31/st… 9/16/2016
  • I know right 9/15/2016
  • Wifey ???? @XxxJadeAmberxxX 9/15/2016
  • What are the best gentlemans clubs in Las Vegas ???? 9/15/2016
  • South Florida sat 16th- thurs 21stLas Vegas thurs 21st-25th ?????????? 9/15/2016
  • Safe travels my love Have Safe flight back to Florida pic.twitter.com/ru0xRI9eZY 9/15/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Jade...
Nicknames:

Roslyn Belle

Biography: Jade Amber was born in the United States on June 20, 1996, and is also known as Roslyn Belle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Jade Amber is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Jade Amber has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jade Amber is ranked number 5464 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, August 10, 2017. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Jade Amber, including 4 video clips and 1 picture set.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #5465
Change:
Links: 5
Added: 08/10/2017
Suggest Jade
spacer
Jade Amber Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 13, 2017
Jade Amber blonde teen gets fucked in her ice cream truck video Remove
Pressley Carter and Roslyn Belle fuck in sexy tights video Remove
Kelsi Monroe spanks sorority girl Jade Amber and shares dick video Remove
Roommates Jade Amber and Khloe Kapri lick pussy and finger video Remove
Jade Amber screws her teacher after class for extra credit video Remove
Teens Jade Amber and Riley Star lick pussy after school video Remove
Official Jade Amber Twitter Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


jordan carver porn picamazing astrid videosrealitykings milfchelsea french pussyhegrewww.misty stone.comjessica bangkok lesbian videosbriana porn starporn star mika tandalia dayzejalene riobusty carmellavimeo happy ending massage free lesbian porn videoshouston porn picsjoclyn stone sexalyshia kingston videos best free porn videoshitomi tanaka newestlynn love freeonesrebeca linares porn picsbeastialty storys free hd porn videosbigblackbutty pokemon porn videosSilvie de Luxe hairy pussybabes in basques anime porn videosgrace lee whitney pornerika michelle barre videonatalie portman hotel chevalier sex scene 3d porn videosmobile porn Jessica Dawntasha reign photosgabriella foxx pornjennydd pinky porn videosemilia boschetetchie agbayani playboy pics granny porn videosdani hayden and rileejaime appelgate young teen porn videosnikki delano nakedcassie laine nakedleryn franco tits mobile porn videosaya hirano scandal milf porn videostomvoyeur porn x videosfemale pec bouncing 3d porn videoskate nauta sex tape sunny leone porn videosjusie pussy asian porn videossaggy ballsack free xxx porn videostyran richardalicia rio videosbulging crotches free mature porn videoslexii bellekyra steele videoschristy canyon porn picsapril o neil photosindigo augustine porn starmadison ivy kortney kanezoe kush nudeloracraftcatalina cruz pussypee enima free online porn videosabella anderson bangbrosabbey brooks fuckswhos nailin palin lisa annstephanie towers trample free incest porn videosnaked body imageelegant angel freeones free porn videostickled feet in stocks indian porn videossensual massage in kl rape porn videosjenn tisdale james dean vintage porn videoskarlee grey naked photo scandalbollywood actress niple slip big ass porn videosmelissa jacobs fransesca le movieyoujizz.com3 mature porn videospornstar nicole graveshandgagged and held free xxx porn videospaltalk qarxis videos porn freecraigslist miami escorts free porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 miniq.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.