Donita Dunes

Donita Dunes
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 11, 1966
Hair Color:Red
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:67 kg / 147 lb
Bust Size:44GG
What People Are Saying
Retired, reduced breast implants. ~ Munki


Nicknames:

Danita Dunes

Biography: Donita Dunes was born in the United States on October 11, 1966, and is also known as Danita Dunes. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Donita Dunes is curvy and weighs 147 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 44GG boobs as well. Donita Dunes has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Donita Dunes is ranked number 2886 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 6, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Donita Dunes, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2887
Change:
Links: 3
Added: 01/06/2009
Suggest Donita
spacer
Donita Dunes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011
Busty Donita Dunes Huge boobs Fall Out Of Red Bra Remove
See full Donita Dunes movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Donita Dunes MySpace Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Retired, reduced breast implants.
Posted by: Munki on 3/15/2012 9:57:01 AM
1


Online mobile porn


voksal free mature porn videosseptember carrino picturesanonib ssbbw revenge porn videosjulie strain gallerieselle brook videosmeaghan martin bikini new porn videosjackie tefertillerjaylene del rionyomie banxxxwww.xvide0s black porn videostaylor starr and cookie dough download porn videosyuuporn.com porn x videosmaitresse madeline clips4sale free gay porn videosgabriella fox vidsdirtiest girl in omaha free young porn videosconvent caning free amateur porn videoskurenai yuhi sex anime porn videoscypriot porn starebony beauty tgpjanine lindumuldercalf suck mans cock big booty porn videossilip pinoy movie free ebony porn videospornstar doramahnaz afshar sex 3d porn videosvporn unblock free anal porn videosmilf klarisa nakedamy anderrsonlarge rampant rabbit sexy porn videoshayden winters twistysparis kennedy superheroines free adult porn videoslacy banghart porn music videoslaila odom feet xxx porn videosron jeremy dick picturedimples romana sexy lesbian porn videosanastasia sandsklaudia koronel movies anal porn videosdemi delia pornstarmonique fuentes porn pictureslily luvs analelli nude pornscooter trash porn japanese porn videoslexi belle bang brostotally spies hypnotized funny porn videosthe best of nina hartleynicki gets fuckedemma lahana in bikini big booty porn videosbbbj philadelphia furry porn videosfreeones hannah hiltonx hamstres young teen porn videoshorney house wife picsryan conner biobibi jones.comolivia olovleydiamonds foxxxtara lynn foxgihanna michaelsdanielle ftv.comnicki manaj porno porn free videoskatja kassin nude imagesfree phornos bbw porn videoskieran lee pornstarvadieo xxx porn x videossexiwallpaper japanese porn videosbackpage edmonton alberta lesbian porn videoswinter pierzina porn young teen porn videosswinger clubs in sydney free hardcore porn videosannie swanson hardcorerandi wright pornteacher hot sexlouise cliffe pussy videos of pornkung fu panda master tigress porn ebony porn videosdorbin makhfi tumblr porn videosporkys shower porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 miniq.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.