Kira Kener

Kira Kener
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 11, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
Latest From Kira (KiraKenerLive)
  • Went to the parade now I'm off to the beach 7/4/2012
  • Happy 4th of July!!!! 7/4/2012
  • So pretty pic.twitter.com/C9klK9gf 7/2/2012
  • Over this weather 6/23/2012
  • @stuntazian the rain killed my plans. None of my friends could fly in for my party 6/23/2012
  • @stuntazian I don't like it when it's this hot 6/20/2012
  • @ManReallyZen I've made them before. I don't have the time at the moment 6/20/2012
  • Idiot of the day... Guy texting while driving a motorcycle. 6/20/2012
  • Watching a lady on the WRONG side of the road argue how it wasn't her fault in the accident 6/20/2012
  • Looking for the best caramel apples in NYC 6/18/2012
  • @ManReallyZen a person died and left behind a bunch of cats 6/13/2012
  • I can't believe the passengers suing JetBlue. I've been through worse on a plane. Suck it up you're just looking to make a quick buck 6/13/2012
  • The best was finding out that stupid cat sprayed the windows again 6/13/2012
  • Came home to find two a$$holes blocking my driveway. Trying to unload two blocks away in the rain. Not happy 6/13/2012
  • That was complete bs about the fight 6/10/2012
  • Waiting for the Pacquiao fight 6/9/2012
  • Found some southern food. Yum! 6/9/2012
  • New Yorkers never cease to amaze me in rudeness. Are there any happy New Yorkers? 6/9/2012
  • @stuntazian I was relaxing. Now busy with planning a couple events. 6/4/2012
  • Can't wait for AGT and Hell's Kitchen then RHONY 6/4/2012

Leave a comment, Read more from Kira...
Nicknames:

Kira Nicole Kener

Biography: Kira Kener was born in San Jose California on August 11, 1974. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs and has a great pair of 34DD tits. Kira has shoulder length dark brown hair and very sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body. Kira was picked by Penthouse to be their Pet of the Month for December 2002. She does a pretty good variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large names as Vivid and Penthouse. Make sure you take some time to look over our very nice collection of Kira Kener picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kira Kener is a super naughty and sultry Asian pornstar and adult model. She has a very tight and hard toned body, with sexy curves and large DD cup tits. Kira has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore shoots, and was even picked by Penthouse to be their Miss December 2002. We tend to like her hardcore scenes the most, since she seems to really get into her scenes and get off during them. Also not surprisingly, her glamour shoots never disappoint.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1665
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 07/07/2009
Suggest Kira
spacer
Kira Kener Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2015
Kira Kener takes her big boobs out of her robe Remove
Kira Kener shows off her hot 2002 centerfold body Remove
Official Kira Kener Twitter Account Remove
Official Kira Kener MySpace Account Remove
1
Kira Kener Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


SEXY, HOT, BEAUTIFUL BABE....
Posted by: #1 FAN on 7/14/2013 10:30:04 PM

Beautiful. Just beautiful.
Posted by: Jadan on 5/26/2012 7:00:01 PM
1


Online mobile porn


katia corriveaubangbus margarita young porn videoshhh cuppenelope piper picsbang bus i would never cheat reddit porn videoschristy amckhot pornstar sophie deetera patrick forbidden tales animal porn videoseva karera newholly price pornstarsexy stormy danielshartlova videosthe legend of krystal walkthrough granny porn videosjulia ann barelistnatalia woerner 3d porn videosmonica santiogonikki delano barelistnatasha malkova nakedkristina rose porn comaudrey bitoni pornsmichelle baena playboyann marie la santeraylene red bramiss sexy adultwork free mature porn videosfucking so hardalyssa kwan yin yi hentai porn videosalexia gold pornstarwild orchid uncut incest porn videosophelie marie sex tape free latina porn videosjacob ladder piercing japanese porn videoshighschool dxd rule 34 latina porn videosrukhsana modellebians making out videos porn freecharley uchea porn homemade porn videosdrippy dragon dildo xvideos pornnerf football pussy videos of porndayna vendetta galleriesshea summerrobbin pornporn kaprimistress ardenne porn music videosvouyerism videos xxx porn videosjenna haze massive cockjessy jane porn starvitaly and diamond kitty videos of pornlisa ann pussy lickancilla tilia videos free mobile porn videoslexi and mandla video sexy porn videossweet adri gallerydaizie kellogdani jensen blow jobplenty uptopp videosjulie cash biocarmella decesare galleriesmarie mccray gets fuckedandrea monettemma starr picstarzeena jiggle in the jungle homemade porn videossurprize butt sex hot porn videosdonna ambrose lesbiankayla kayden pornmidori black porn starsaffron taylor galleriesholly michaels porn videoangela salvagno session porn videossuzi carinatwistys teensbndage videos shemale porn videoscandye kane bbw free lesbian porn videoslanny barby picsjasmine tame porn stargutpunching videos free lesbian porn videostampa tushy fest watch free porn videoskimber kay massage"Ashley Sinclair gets banged on her bosses desk"tabo american style interracial porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 miniq.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.