Anita Blonde

Anita Blonde
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 27, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
beautiful and sexy. I luv her eyes! ~ tracey


Nicknames:

Anita Blond, Anita Kelly

Biography: Anita Blonde was born in Budapest Hungary on May 27, 1976. She is 5'8 and 114 lbs and has a very nice set of all natural full 36C tits. Anita has shoulder length bleached blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural and stunning body. Anita does a fantastic mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well, and has shot for most of the major adult sites including Suze Randall and Digital Desire. Make sure you look over our great collection of Anita Blonde picture and video sets.
Our Take: Anita Blonde has really made an amazing name for herself in the adult industry. She has been one of the largest names in European porn for well over a decade as well. Anita is very tall and skinny, so her large C cup tits look even larger on her tight frame. She has always done a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore as well, but we tend to prefer Anita's amazing glamour work over her boy-girl scenes.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2010
Change:
Links: 6
Added: 01/06/2009
Suggest Anita
spacer
Anita Blonde Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 07, 2013
Anita Dark and Anita Blonde fight over a huge cock Remove
Anita Blonde and Friend Share Cock Outside Remove
Anita Blonde takes off sexy pink top and plays Remove
Anita Blonde in a classic lingerie striptease photo shoot Remove
Anita Blond neon green door with smoking tan girl and beach shots Remove
1
User Submitted Anita Blonde Galleries
Anita Blonde blonde hottie in an exquisite and explicit pictorial
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


beautiful and sexy. I luv her eyes!
Posted by: tracey on 12/14/2013 11:03:13 PM
1


Online mobile porn


fuckmymelons watch free porn videosmistreated bride episode 4 hardcore porn videospuffy nibbles milf porn videossweet yurizan gallerieslesbian cunt rubbers download porn videoscrystal gunns tit fuck girls do porn videoschikita galleryssbbw burp free adult porn videospremature ejaculation blooper interracial porn videosana didovic enema milf porn videospersia pelepussy hd piclisa sparxxx 919 guys hardcore porn videoslorna morganhandgagged pictures funny porn videosasia carrera websitekahn tusion best free porn videospronhu b revenge porn videosnikki sexx plumbersuperchub and chaser free adult porn videosanjanette astoriamadison ivy fotohally cummingsnina mercedez nude photoslesboes sexy porn videossara jay pinkpenthouse porn leah gotticapri cavalli hardcorenatasha henstridge nude species gay porn videosariana jollee pornstarmy little pony equestria girls r34 homemade porn videoscuties over thirty best free porn videossunny leone poran starextreme enima videos porn freejayde jamesmarsha thomason sexy free ebony porn videospenny mathis toplessanette dawn pussymerilyn hardcoremalena morgan videostiffany toth pictureskeyden kross black porn videosbellacas de puerto rico funny porn videosrasht sex free incest porn videosvalentina nappi nudewww.yugizz.com lesbian porn videospiper fawn galleriesimages of tera patricknew abella anderson pornbulma and krillin porn hentai porn videosrachel roxxx bangbrosresort boin part 2 mom porn videospowerpuff girl z porn asian porn videossybian clone sexy porn videosfree ponr picsjennifer korbin gallerieskeni stiles free porn xvideosakira lane vidslisa stansfield nude best free porn videosuncut vine wshh anime porn videosantravasna sexy hindi story free teen porn videosamy andersennhow tall is alura jensongay cottaging videos free black porn videosczech streets mirka full free xxx porn videosst brazzers hall in hospitalgirls vijinas xnxx porn videosluana lani videojessica burciaga twittershyla jennings lingeriejade bryce galleriesconnie kreski interracial porn videosideepthroat melanie rape porn videoswet pusy free video mobile phonerihanna Rimes getting fucked hardpodkapovakiara mia bio
Copyright © 2009-2017 miniq.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.