Devon

Devon
View Links
View Her Cam

Mobile Site Devon Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 28, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:32D
What People Are Saying
She is very beautiful and cute ~ sss
The most beautiful woman alive... ~ Ron
She is a legend! One question.. when is she going ...

Nicknames:

Devon XXX, Devin Striker, Devon Blue

Biography: Stunning blonde porn star Devon was born in Allentown, Pennsylvania on March 28, 1977. She grew up in Daytona Florida and Allentown Pennsylvania. Devon is 5'3 and 95 lbs with some purely amazing 32D tits up top and one of the nicest pussies in porn. She was the Penthouse Pet of the Month in 2001 and has two AVN awards as well. Devon is one of the biggest names in porn even after taking a few years off from mainstream porn. She has also done a lot of work on the web and recently announced her new official site was launching very soon. Please take some time and look over all of our sexy Devon galleries!
Our Take: So regular visitors to Barelist know that Devon is my personal favorite porn star. Although she hasn't shot any new scenes in a few years, she still is ranked extremely high on Barelist and other sites. Devon does do a live show on Streamate a few times a week for her fans. Devon was one of the largest stars of the last decade, and we'd love to see her make a come back. We have also been in contact with Devon over the last year, and she has been nothing but extremely nice and helpful. Keep an eye out on this page, since we will be bringing you some exclusive content from her soon.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #44
Change: ranking
Links: 24
Added: 01/11/2009
Suggest Devon
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Sexy cable tech Devon fucks a lucky customer on the job video

Office babe Devon takes it deep in the ass after work video

Hot blonde Devon rides a big cock in her purple bikini video

Kagney Linn Karter and Devon toy each others tight asses video

Mia Malkova and Devon share some big throbbing cock video

Devon gets her perfect little ass fucked hard by big cock video

Sexy Devon takes a bath then fucks Ryan Madisons cock video

Bikini babe Devon milks a nice rock hard cock video

Hot blonde Devon stretches her ass for a throbbing cock video

Devon pulls off her white panties for your big hard cock video

Stunning anal scene by the amazing porn legend Devon video

Office chick Devon cant wait to try out some new cock video

Horny blonde Devon seduces a male co-worker on the clock video

Raylene and Devon share a rock hard throbbing bald cock video

Porn star Devon gets her tight pussy rocked at a costume party video

See full Devon movies and clips at Videosz

Hot blonde Devon gives great head to a lucky guy video

Devon slips off her panties and toys her tight pussy video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


sophia knight videoleah jaye photolisa boyle galleriesanastacia devinejasmine leihkaichou wa maid-sama porn free young porn videosnikki delano mofosdes moines escort backpage mexican porn videosmichelle yeoh topless videos of porndiamond jackson nursedillonmcneilanilos.cim top porn videoseiffel towering sex anal porn videosrussian birching videos porn freebrett rossijulie k smith titsblake mitchell porn stardyanna laurencynthia pendragon videojapanese pornstar directorybella moretti picturesjosyln james pornhands free orgasam lesbian porn videossarah palin xxx parody amateur porn videoslanas boobsyuojzz.com milf porn videossusanne spearsdani jensen bang brosteen wolf gay fakes milf porn videosfemale ejacultion videos porn videoscarmilla blinggayheart sex tape celebrity porn videosczechoslovakian porn starsmarios missing sex game free ebony porn videosmason storm biographyallison williams wvec free anal porn videoscherry jul lesbiansweet oussy porn music videosnastyspanking.com pinky porn videosnikki danielsthe plow fucking machine watch free porn videosroxane mesquida playboy interracial porn videosmofos hd videosmorphodite photos porn videosbitchmobile gay porn videosnikki benz porn picfaye reagan biographysarah vandelleEMILY AUSTIN pornhong kong nightclub tijuana hardcore porn videosaleska diamond stocking90s pornstarsmi tia banandose gay porn videos tumblrveronica zemanozajaslyn ome videos top porn videosdownloadmoves japanese porn videosnicky hunter pornnina hartley milfs like it bigdogging in cambridgeshire porn videos freejodie gasson galleriesmlp clop pics mexican porn videosliz honey pornstarkatie from katies world homemade porn videosselena rose dpasa akira interviewabella andersoneshemalereality free ebony porn videosaletta ocean xxx picbillie piper full frontal porn star videoslindsey strutt hardcorebig boob pornstars namesdiana falzone nude tumblr porn videoskitty jane biographysatin bloom nakedkennedy kressler blacks on blondes free incest porn videossasha peralto sex 3d porn videostranny escort san antonio free teen porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 miniq.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.